Termine

Juni 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
  • Letzte Änderung: Donnerstag 21 Juni 2018, 22:34:26.

Gauschützenmeisteramt

1. Gauschützenmeister: Grosser Josef - Am Mühlstein 2 - 89437 Haunsheim - 09072 - 4229
2. Gauschützenmeister: Albert Stumpf - Ortsstraße 14 - 89561 Dunstelkingen-Hofen - 07327 - 921449
3. Gauschützenmeister: Fauser Gernot - Am Kreuzberg 8 - 89441 Medlingen - 0163 - 1636275
1. Gaukassierer: Frey Lisa - An der Point 23 - 89344 Aislingen - 0170 - 4904955
2. Gaukassierer: Sing Reinhold - Am Haldenhang 5 - 89428 Syrgenstein - 09077 - 700793
1. Gauschriftführer: Hefele Werner - Höchstädterstr. 5 - 89420 Höchstädt-Sonderheim - 09074 - 4857
2. Gauschriftführer: Hitzler Martin - Magnus-Scheller-Straße 10a - 89415 Lauingen-Faimingen - 09072 - 922976
1. Gausportleiter: Bunk Jürgen - Graf-von-Werdenberg-Straße 20 - 89344 Aislingen - 0157-78934400
2. Gausportleiter: Tausend Georg - Hauptstraße 2 - 89423 Gundelfingen - 09073 - 7276
1. Gaujugendleiter: Stark Silvia - Am Höhle 6 b - 89438 Holzheim-Weisingen - 09075 - 957711
2. Gaujugendleiter: Mack Severin - Krautgartenweg 3 a - 89437 Haunsheim - 0152 - 03904799
1. Gaudamenleiterin Lehle Elke - Ostpreußenstr. 15 - 89168 Niederstotzingen - 07325 - 8387
2. Gaudamenleiterin Fauser Julia - Heckenweg 7 - 89441 Medlingen - 09073 - 4797067

Gauausschußmitglieder

Bender Manfred - Demminger Straße 4 - 89446 Ziertheim-Reistingen - 09076 - 2995
Danner Heinz - Schützenstraße 4 - 89429 Bachhagel - 09077 - 8511
Götz Michael - Altenbergstraße 6 - 89440 Lutzingen - 09074 - 3157
Kerl Klaus Dieter - Am Fallenweg 22 - 89420 Höchstädt - 09074 - 1827
Herreiner Peter - Hofmarkstr. 4 - 89435 Unterfinningen - 0172 - 1573665
Tiefenbacher Wilfried - Molberg 23 - 89420 Höchstädt - 09074 - 5253
Winter Markus - Oberglauheimer Straße 39 - 89440 Lutzingen - 09074 - 921750
Wiedemann Frank - Langer Weg 29 73450 - Neresheim - Dorfmerkingen - 07326 - 9648680
Thomann Sebastian - Prof. Bamann-Str. 3 - 89423 Gundelfingen - 0176 - 64676079
Graf Johann - Zollstr. 7 - 89407 Dillingen- Fristingen - 09071 - 3680
Brey Karl-Heinz - Amselweg 23 - 89431 Bächingen - 07325 - 504353

Gau-Jugendsprecher

Brey Melissa - Amselweg 23 - 89431 Bächingen - 0174 - 9942002
Pappe Jonas - Karlsbrunnenstr. 1 - 89561 Trugenhofen

Gau-Ehrenschützenmeister

Waldenmayr Alois - Altenbergstraße 8 - 89440 Lutzingen - 09074 - 3312

Gau-Ehrenmitglieder

Haselmayr Max - Juraweg 9 - 89426 Wittislingen - 09076 - 1021
Brugger Adalbert - Alemannenstraße 8 - 89435 Finningen - 09074 - 5619
Huber Franz - Rohrwiesleweg 4 - 89420 Höchstädt - 09074 - 2210
Hausmann Martin - Am Mittelfeld 53 - 89407 Dillingen - 09071 - 2593
Hurler Theo - Kapellenstraße 3 - 89420 Höchstädt-Deisenhofen - 09074 - 4819
Chlup Walter - Simon-Böckh-Straße 34 - 89537 Giengen - 07322 - 6867
Fröhlich Manfred - Ulrichstraße 13 - 89437 Haunsheim-Unterbechingen - 09077 - 708741
Singer Hermann - Hauptstraße 19 - 89407 Dillingen-Schretzheim - 09071 - 8928
Wunderle Winfried - Tiergartenstraße 17 - 89407 Dillingen-Fristingen - 09071 - 4423
Müller Peter - Buhmayrstraße 10 a. - 89426 Wittislingen - 09076 - 91100
Häußler Felix - Hauptstr. 9 89434 - Blindheim-Unterglauheim - 09074 - 1364

Kassenrevisoren

Häußler Hans - Hauptstraße 41 - 89567 Sontheim - 07325 - 919458
Müller Walter - Sachsenhauser Weg 2a - 89567 Sontheim-Brenz - 0175-1144104

Ältestenrat

Hausmann Martin - Am Mittelfeld 53 - 89407 Dillingen - 09071 - 2593
Huber Franz - Rohrwiesleweg 4 - 89420 Höchstädt - 09074 - 2210
Häußler Felix - Hauptstr. 9 89434 - Blindheim-Unterglauheim - 09074 - 1364

Materialverwalter

Fauser Gernot 

Am Kreuzberg 8

89441 Medlingen

 

Tel.:0163/1636275

Gaufähnerich

Sing Eduard - Kapellengässle 11 - 89561 Dischingen-Demmingen - 01728463014